Player stats
Records and lifetime stats for everyone who has played · updated 21:46
RUKU Modded
Everything below is read straight from the world save.
11
318.0 h
3,091,132
182,059
Records
Distance travelled
blocks- 1 V VukuDoll 930,934
- 2 S Silentcitus 638,232
- 3 K KryyonRue 398,078
- 4 P plebicon_ 376,198
- 5 K katsukiie_ 356,365
- 6 B BOUNCExoxo 149,052
- 7 I Internetorian 96,872
- 8 P PetraU 79,996
- 9 T tinyveru 46,324
- 10 H HeavensMotion 19,074
- 11 T TheMortem 2
Time played
- 1 V VukuDoll 78.8 h
- 2 S Silentcitus 60.8 h
- 3 P plebicon_ 59.7 h
- 4 K katsukiie_ 39.5 h
- 5 K KryyonRue 37.6 h
- 6 I Internetorian 16.3 h
- 7 P PetraU 9.5 h
- 8 B BOUNCExoxo 7.2 h
- 9 H HeavensMotion 4.5 h
- 10 T tinyveru 4.0 h
- 11 T TheMortem under a minute
Blocks mined
blocks- 1 V VukuDoll 73,809
- 2 S Silentcitus 39,930
- 3 P plebicon_ 22,458
- 4 B BOUNCExoxo 15,000
- 5 K KryyonRue 10,695
- 6 K katsukiie_ 7,689
- 7 P PetraU 5,315
- 8 I Internetorian 4,656
- 9 T tinyveru 1,304
- 10 H HeavensMotion 1,203
Mobs killed
mobs- 1 S Silentcitus 12,615
- 2 V VukuDoll 5,304
- 3 P plebicon_ 1,513
- 4 B BOUNCExoxo 1,217
- 5 K KryyonRue 1,064
- 6 I Internetorian 404
- 7 K katsukiie_ 249
- 8 P PetraU 200
- 9 H HeavensMotion 162
- 10 T tinyveru 34
Diamonds mined
ore- 1 V VukuDoll 205
- 2 S Silentcitus 166
- 3 I Internetorian 68
- 4 H HeavensMotion 51
- 5 P plebicon_ 34
- 6 K KryyonRue 27
Items crafted
items- 1 V VukuDoll 51,120
- 2 P plebicon_ 33,023
- 3 S Silentcitus 22,536
- 4 K katsukiie_ 15,949
- 5 K KryyonRue 9,907
- 6 I Internetorian 6,327
- 7 B BOUNCExoxo 3,206
- 8 P PetraU 1,073
- 9 T tinyveru 791
- 10 H HeavensMotion 375
Damage dealt
hearts- 1 S Silentcitus 26,574.5
- 2 V VukuDoll 8,371.2
- 3 K KryyonRue 6,155.9
- 4 P plebicon_ 4,770.4
- 5 I Internetorian 1,866.2
- 6 H HeavensMotion 1,793.8
- 7 K katsukiie_ 1,754.2
- 8 B BOUNCExoxo 1,703.0
- 9 P PetraU 1,471.5
- 10 T tinyveru 332.4
Damage taken
hearts- 1 S Silentcitus 107,374,182.3
- 2 V VukuDoll 1,586.2
- 3 P plebicon_ 1,033.3
- 4 K katsukiie_ 903.9
- 5 I Internetorian 783.0
- 6 K KryyonRue 599.8
- 7 H HeavensMotion 478.8
- 8 P PetraU 326.9
- 9 B BOUNCExoxo 255.8
- 10 T tinyveru 98.0
Deaths
deaths- 1 I Internetorian 34
- 2 H HeavensMotion 18
- 3 V VukuDoll 15
- 4 P PetraU 10
- 5 K katsukiie_ 9
- 6 S Silentcitus 4
- 7 P plebicon_ 4
- 8 T tinyveru 2
- 9 K KryyonRue 1
- 10 B BOUNCExoxo 1
Survival streak
since last death- 1 V VukuDoll 68.6 h
- 2 K katsukiie_ 29.6 h
- 3 P plebicon_ 16.2 h
- 4 B BOUNCExoxo 5.0 h
- 5 S Silentcitus 4.3 h
- 6 P PetraU 1.4 h
- 7 T tinyveru 54 min
- 8 I Internetorian 27 min
- 9 K KryyonRue 5 min
- 10 T TheMortem under a minute
- 11 H HeavensMotion under a minute
Distance fallen
blocks- 1 S Silentcitus 12,825
- 2 V VukuDoll 10,957
- 3 K katsukiie_ 4,997
- 4 P plebicon_ 4,886
- 5 K KryyonRue 4,810
- 6 I Internetorian 2,445
- 7 H HeavensMotion 2,364
- 8 B BOUNCExoxo 2,185
- 9 P PetraU 1,818
- 10 T tinyveru 249
Jumps
jumps- 1 S Silentcitus 58,089
- 2 V VukuDoll 31,744
- 3 P plebicon_ 22,771
- 4 K katsukiie_ 18,897
- 5 K KryyonRue 17,680
- 6 I Internetorian 9,916
- 7 P PetraU 8,833
- 8 H HeavensMotion 4,630
- 9 B BOUNCExoxo 2,783
- 10 T tinyveru 2,163
Chests opened
chests- 1 V VukuDoll 4,603
- 2 S Silentcitus 4,060
- 3 K katsukiie_ 2,945
- 4 P plebicon_ 2,303
- 5 K KryyonRue 1,789
- 6 I Internetorian 809
- 7 B BOUNCExoxo 627
- 8 T tinyveru 199
- 9 P PetraU 192
- 10 H HeavensMotion 76
Nights slept
nights- 1 K katsukiie_ 155
- 2 P plebicon_ 119
- 3 S Silentcitus 88
- 4 V VukuDoll 54
- 5 K KryyonRue 50
- 6 P PetraU 20
- 7 T tinyveru 18
- 8 I Internetorian 5
- 9 B BOUNCExoxo 3
- 10 H HeavensMotion 3
Animals bred
animals- 1 S Silentcitus 171
- 2 V VukuDoll 85
- 3 K KryyonRue 48
- 4 K katsukiie_ 32
- 5 P plebicon_ 6
- 6 I Internetorian 4
- 7 T tinyveru 3
- 8 P PetraU 3
Every player
VukuDoll
Last seen 42 d ago
🏆 Distance travelled🏆 Time played🏆 Blocks mined🏆 Diamonds mined🏆 Items crafted🏆 Survival streak🏆 Chests opened
930,934Blocks travelled
78.8 hTime played
73,809Blocks mined
5,304Mobs killed
15Deaths
353.6Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
686,727
Walked
94,175
Sprinted
82,537
By boat
25,026
On horseback
21,594
Crouched
9,375
On water
5,622
Underwater
4,247
Swum
1,627
By minecart
0
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Netherrack24,715
- Deepslate18,429
- Stone7,724
- Sand2,583
- Tuff1,931
- Packed ice1,625
Most killed
- Enderman4,467
- Slime151
- Zombie150
- Blaze66
- Skeleton63
- Snow golem50
Most crafted
- Stick11,533
- Smooth stone slab9,388
- Jungle planks7,588
- Paper7,500
- Firework rocket5,808
- Scaffolding1,404
Killed by
- Piglin4
- Zombie2
- Endermite2
- Enderman2
Other movement
- Airborne54,354
- Climbed1,888
- Fallen10,957
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt8,371.2
- Damage taken1,586.2
- Survival streak68.6 h
- Different blocks mined274
- Items crafted51,120
- Diamond ore mined205
Everything else
- Jumps31,744
- Chests opened4,603
- Barrels opened42
- Nights slept54
- Animals bred85
- Villagers talked to219
- Villager trades552
- Crafting table uses315
- Furnace uses416
- Anvil uses69
- Brewing stand uses68
- Smithing table uses3
- Bells rung4
- Noteblocks played1
- Player kills2
- Sessions71
Silentcitus
Last seen 44 d ago
🏆 Mobs killed🏆 Damage dealt🏆 Damage taken🏆 Distance fallen🏆 Jumps🏆 Animals bred
638,232Blocks travelled
60.8 hTime played
39,930Blocks mined
12,615Mobs killed
4Deaths
3,153.8Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
438,550
Sprinted
79,181
Walked
61,087
By boat
17,740
Swum
16,672
Underwater
14,901
On water
6,133
Crouched
3,898
On horseback
65
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Stone11,485
- Sculk stone5,308
- Deepslate3,378
- Dirt2,571
- Grass block2,110
- Short grass996
Most killed
- Enderman11,006
- Zombie196
- Skeleton151
- Slime112
- Cow93
- Creeper88
Most crafted
- Emerald2,526
- Glass2,056
- Torch2,040
- Jungle planks1,596
- Paper1,494
- Spruce planks1,464
Killed by
- Lightning dragon1
- Iron golem1
- Gorgon1
Other movement
- Airborne79,928
- Climbed1,288
- Fallen12,825
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt26,574.5
- Damage taken107,374,182.3
- Survival streak4.3 h
- Different blocks mined454
- Items crafted22,536
- Diamond ore mined166
Everything else
- Jumps58,089
- Chests opened4,060
- Barrels opened238
- Nights slept88
- Animals bred171
- Villagers talked to371
- Villager trades2,819
- Crafting table uses440
- Furnace uses137
- Anvil uses70
- Brewing stand uses19
- Smithing table uses2
- Player kills1
- Sessions51
plebicon_
Last seen 44 d ago
376,198Blocks travelled
59.7 hTime played
22,458Blocks mined
1,513Mobs killed
4Deaths
378.2Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
253,755
Walked
48,395
Sprinted
46,828
Swum
9,255
By boat
7,119
Crouched
5,648
Underwater
3,247
On water
1,947
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Grass block4,065
- Dirt4,000
- Stone1,636
- Wheat1,163
- Sand1,091
- Diorite978
Most killed
- Enderman916
- Wither skeleton129
- Magma cube85
- Blaze75
- Skeleton56
- Zombie46
Most crafted
- Spruce planks3,712
- Dark oak planks2,918
- Baobab planks1,792
- Firework rocket1,679
- Jungle planks1,628
- Stick1,341
Killed by
- Zombified piglin1
- Player1
- Enderman1
- Lightning dragon1
Other movement
- Airborne53,542
- Climbed678
- Fallen4,886
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt4,770.4
- Damage taken1,033.3
- Survival streak16.2 h
- Different blocks mined254
- Items crafted33,023
- Diamond ore mined34
Everything else
- Jumps22,771
- Chests opened2,303
- Barrels opened80
- Nights slept119
- Animals bred6
- Villagers talked to25
- Villager trades13
- Crafting table uses387
- Furnace uses243
- Anvil uses37
- Brewing stand uses7
- Sessions44
katsukiie_
Last seen 45 d ago
🏆 Nights slept
356,365Blocks travelled
39.5 hTime played
7,689Blocks mined
249Mobs killed
9Deaths
27.7Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
224,709
Sprinted
58,953
Walked
54,451
By boat
10,432
Swum
3,633
Crouched
2,206
On water
1,316
Underwater
662
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Grass block2,031
- Dirt871
- Stone444
- Short grass317
- Wheat283
- Grass sprouts266
Most killed
- Cow39
- Sheep37
- Pig30
- Zombie25
- Husk21
- Skeleton14
Most crafted
- Cherry planks2,972
- Spruce planks1,604
- Brick793
- Stone bricks652
- Oak planks632
- Wheat509
Killed by
- Iron golem5
- Zombie1
Other movement
- Airborne36,308
- Climbed98
- Fallen4,997
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt1,754.2
- Damage taken903.9
- Survival streak29.6 h
- Different blocks mined199
- Items crafted15,949
- Diamond ore mined0
Everything else
- Jumps18,897
- Chests opened2,945
- Barrels opened308
- Nights slept155
- Animals bred32
- Villagers talked to32
- Villager trades38
- Crafting table uses343
- Furnace uses294
- Anvil uses7
- Brewing stand uses1
- Sessions21
KryyonRue
Last seen 47 d ago
398,078Blocks travelled
37.6 hTime played
10,695Blocks mined
1,064Mobs killed
1Deaths
1,064.0Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
316,645
Walked
46,693
Sprinted
26,936
By boat
2,753
Crouched
1,495
Underwater
1,432
Swum
1,191
On water
931
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Stone2,456
- Sugar cane1,017
- Wheat694
- Amethyst block627
- Short grass494
- Calcite389
Most killed
- Enderman511
- Wither skeleton127
- Zombie52
- Skeleton46
- Cow46
- Sheep41
Most crafted
- Stick3,060
- Baobab planks1,560
- Paper616
- Firework rocket442
- Torch420
- Pine planks324
Killed by
- Spider1
Other movement
- Airborne36,172
- Climbed655
- Fallen4,810
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt6,155.9
- Damage taken599.8
- Survival streak5 min
- Different blocks mined238
- Items crafted9,907
- Diamond ore mined27
Everything else
- Jumps17,680
- Chests opened1,789
- Barrels opened122
- Nights slept50
- Animals bred48
- Villagers talked to178
- Villager trades134
- Items enchanted3
- Crafting table uses241
- Furnace uses353
- Anvil uses42
- Brewing stand uses16
- Sessions33
Internetorian
Last seen 43 d ago
🏆 Deaths
96,872Blocks travelled
16.3 hTime played
4,656Blocks mined
404Mobs killed
34Deaths
11.9Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
32,521
Walked
31,386
Sprinted
14,867
By boat
9,196
Underwater
3,049
On water
2,824
Swum
2,711
Crouched
314
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Stone1,753
- Netherrack589
- Deepslate415
- Dirt244
- Andesite174
- Diorite157
Most killed
- Slime112
- Cow63
- Zombie56
- Skeleton38
- Enderman36
- Wither skeleton15
Most crafted
- Stick3,335
- Oak planks1,332
- Jungle planks284
- Wheat216
- Socotra planks164
- Birch planks136
Killed by
- Fire dragon7
- Ice dragon3
- Creeper2
- Player2
Other movement
- Airborne13,247
- Climbed495
- Fallen2,445
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt1,866.2
- Damage taken783.0
- Survival streak27 min
- Different blocks mined133
- Items crafted6,327
- Diamond ore mined68
Everything else
- Jumps9,916
- Chests opened809
- Barrels opened70
- Nights slept5
- Animals bred4
- Villagers talked to24
- Villager trades112
- Crafting table uses160
- Furnace uses47
- Anvil uses12
- Brewing stand uses13
- Smithing table uses1
- Sessions16
PetraU
Last seen 47 d ago
79,996Blocks travelled
9.5 hTime played
5,315Blocks mined
200Mobs killed
10Deaths
20.0Kills per death
How they got around
Walked
30,506
By elytra
28,886
Sprinted
10,452
By boat
7,777
On water
818
Underwater
736
Crouched
605
Swum
212
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Grass block2,725
- Stone418
- Dirt378
- Short grass322
- Coal ore303
- Iron ore285
Most killed
- Zombie123
- Skeleton15
- Spider6
- Husk6
- Silverfish4
- Salmon3
Most crafted
- Iron ingot363
- Wheat135
- Oak planks132
- Torch108
- Jungle planks56
- Bone meal48
Killed by
- Husk2
- Mimic1
- Zombie1
- Spider1
Other movement
- Airborne10,818
- Climbed80
- Fallen1,818
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt1,471.5
- Damage taken326.9
- Survival streak1.4 h
- Different blocks mined90
- Items crafted1,073
- Diamond ore mined0
Everything else
- Jumps8,833
- Chests opened192
- Barrels opened5
- Nights slept20
- Animals bred3
- Villagers talked to1
- Crafting table uses68
- Furnace uses33
- Anvil uses1
- Sessions14
BOUNCExoxo
Last seen 9 d ago
149,052Blocks travelled
7.2 hTime played
15,000Blocks mined
1,217Mobs killed
1Deaths
1,217.0Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
114,779
Walked
23,062
Sprinted
9,565
Crouched
1,370
On water
120
Swum
87
Underwater
62
By minecart
3
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Grass block3,353
- Stone3,304
- Sand1,850
- Dirt1,260
- Carrots927
- Diorite652
Most killed
- Enderman1,139
- Vindicator15
- Hoglin9
- Piglin6
- Zombie6
- Evoker5
Most crafted
- Bone meal2,391
- Iron nugget320
- Emerald194
- Jungle planks120
- Iron ingot36
- Soul lantern32
Killed by
- Warden1
Other movement
- Airborne6,787
- Climbed16
- Fallen2,185
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt1,703.0
- Damage taken255.8
- Survival streak5.0 h
- Different blocks mined83
- Items crafted3,206
- Diamond ore mined0
Everything else
- Jumps2,783
- Chests opened627
- Barrels opened1
- Nights slept3
- Villagers talked to441
- Villager trades210
- Crafting table uses22
- Furnace uses34
- Anvil uses20
- Smithing table uses9
- Sessions20
HeavensMotion
Last seen 30 d ago
19,074Blocks travelled
4.5 hTime played
1,203Blocks mined
162Mobs killed
18Deaths
9.0Kills per death
How they got around
Walked
9,074
Sprinted
6,296
By boat
3,201
Crouched
257
Swum
112
On water
103
Underwater
28
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Netherrack528
- Stone172
- Coal ore75
- Deepslate63
- Deepslate diamond ore51
- Gravel48
Most killed
- Zombie28
- Skeleton22
- Wither skeleton20
- Piglin14
- Hoglin14
- Slime9
Most crafted
- Palm planks72
- Torch68
- Iron ingot56
- Spruce planks44
- Raw iron36
- Stick32
Killed by
- Maledictus5
- Draugr4
- Aptrgangr3
- Piglin brute1
Other movement
- Airborne82,499
- Climbed16
- Fallen2,364
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt1,793.8
- Damage taken478.8
- Survival streakunder a minute
- Different blocks mined61
- Items crafted375
- Diamond ore mined51
Everything else
- Jumps4,630
- Chests opened76
- Barrels opened110
- Nights slept3
- Crafting table uses22
- Furnace uses21
- Sessions10
tinyveru
Last seen 53 d ago
46,324Blocks travelled
4.0 hTime played
1,304Blocks mined
34Mobs killed
2Deaths
17.0Kills per death
How they got around
By elytra
26,353
Walked
10,602
Sprinted
4,673
By boat
3,976
Swum
292
On water
283
Underwater
119
Crouched
23
Full breakdown
Most mined
- Stone523
- Stripped oak log113
- Iron ore98
- Sand68
- Short grass56
- Clay54
Most killed
- Zombie20
- Spider8
- Skeleton3
- Mimic1
- Creeper1
- Cow1
Most crafted
- Oak planks128
- Brick119
- Stone103
- Torch96
- Glass pane64
- Iron ingot53
Killed by
- Skeleton1
- Zombie1
Other movement
- Airborne2,669
- Climbed17
- Fallen249
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt332.4
- Damage taken98.0
- Survival streak54 min
- Different blocks mined52
- Items crafted791
- Diamond ore mined0
Everything else
- Jumps2,163
- Chests opened199
- Barrels opened26
- Nights slept18
- Animals bred3
- Villagers talked to2
- Crafting table uses67
- Furnace uses158
- Sessions3
TheMortem
Last seen 58 d ago
2Blocks travelled
under a minuteTime played
0Blocks mined
0Mobs killed
0Deaths
–Kills per death
How they got around
Walked
2
Full breakdown
Combat & survival
- Damage dealt0.0
- Damage taken0.0
- Survival streakunder a minute
- Different blocks mined0
- Items crafted0
- Diamond ore mined0
Everything else
- Sessions1